Uitslagen -

Uitslagen

Dag Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag Matchverslag
       
25-08-2019 15:00 K. Rumst SK - SV Grasheide 2 - 1  
25-08-2019 15:00 K.SC Mechelen A - SK Rita Berlaar 0 - 2  
25-08-2019 15:00 K. BO Beerzel FC - KFC Katelijne B 7 - 1  
25-08-2019 15:00 SK Peulis - KFC Duffel B 10 - 0  
25-08-2019 15:00 VC Rijmenam - RB Elzestraat A 2 - 2  
25-08-2019 15:00 K. Reet SK - FC Blaasveld 2 - 2  
25-08-2019 15:00 FC Suraye United Mechelen - K.S.K. Wavria B 4 - 1  
25-08-2019 15:00 KFC Lint - Heffen SK 1 - 1  
25-08-2019 15:00 VK Heindonk - KFC.Muizen 5 - 1  
       
28-08-2019 20:00 SK Rita Berlaar - VC Rijmenam 1 - 0  
28-08-2019 20:00 SV Grasheide - FC Suraye United Mechelen 4 - 4  
28-08-2019 19:30 KFC Duffel B - K. Rumst SK 0 - 5
28-08-2019 19:00 KFC.Muizen - K. Reet SK 1 - 1  
28-08-2019 19:00 K.S.K. Wavria B - K. BO Beerzel FC 1 - 4  
28-08-2019 19:00 Heffen SK - SK Peulis 0 - 1  
28-08-2019 19:00 RB Elzestraat A - VK Heindonk 3 - 1  
28-08-2019 19:00 FC Blaasveld - KFC Lint 0 - 2  
28-08-2019 19:00 KFC Katelijne B - K.SC Mechelen A 2 - 4  
       
01-09-2019 15:00 K. Rumst SK - Heffen SK 3 - 1  
01-09-2019 15:00 VK Heindonk - SK Rita Berlaar 1 - 2  
01-09-2019 15:00 VC Rijmenam - KFC Katelijne B 3 - 0  
01-09-2019 15:00 K. Reet SK - RB Elzestraat A 2 - 4  
01-09-2019 15:00 FC Suraye United Mechelen - K. BO Beerzel FC 1 - 2  
01-09-2019 15:00 KFC Lint - KFC.Muizen 1 - 1  
01-09-2019 15:00 SK Peulis - FC Blaasveld 4 - 1  
01-09-2019 15:00 K.SC Mechelen A - K.S.K. Wavria B 6 - 0  
01-09-2019 15:00 SV Grasheide - KFC Duffel B 10 - 0  
       
07-09-2019 20:00 SK Rita Berlaar - K. Reet SK 0 - 1  
07-09-2019 19:30 KFC Duffel B - FC Suraye United Mechelen 1 - 5  
08-09-2019 15:00 FC Blaasveld - K. Rumst SK 2 - 2  
08-09-2019 15:00 RB Elzestraat A - KFC Lint 2 - 0  
08-09-2019 15:00 K. BO Beerzel FC - K.SC Mechelen A 6 - 2  
08-09-2019 15:00 Heffen SK - SV Grasheide 4 - 0  
08-09-2019 15:00 KFC.Muizen - SK Peulis 1 - 3  
08-09-2019 15:00 KFC Katelijne B - VK Heindonk 1 - 1  
08-09-2019 13:00 K.S.K. Wavria B - VC Rijmenam 0 - 2  
       
14-09-2019 19:30 KFC Duffel B - Heffen SK 1 - 6  
15-09-2019 15:00 FC Suraye United Mechelen - K.SC Mechelen A 1 - 1  
15-09-2019 15:00 K. Reet SK - KFC Katelijne B 6 - 1  
15-09-2019 15:00 SK Peulis - RB Elzestraat A 0 - 1  
15-09-2019 15:00 KFC Lint - SK Rita Berlaar 4 - 0  
15-09-2019 15:00 VC Rijmenam - K. BO Beerzel FC 3 - 2  
15-09-2019 15:00 SV Grasheide - FC Blaasveld 4 - 0  
15-09-2019 15:00 K. Rumst SK - KFC.Muizen 4 - 3  
15-09-2019 15:00 VK Heindonk - K.S.K. Wavria B 3 - 2  
       
20-09-2019 20:30 SK Rita Berlaar - SK Peulis 1 - 2  
22-09-2019 15:00 FC Blaasveld - KFC Duffel B 6 - 3  
22-09-2019 15:00 RB Elzestraat A - K. Rumst SK 2 - 2  
22-09-2019 15:00 KFC.Muizen - SV Grasheide 1 - 2  
22-09-2019 15:00 KFC Katelijne B - KFC Lint 1 - 2  
22-09-2019 15:00 Heffen SK - FC Suraye United Mechelen 1 - 1  
22-09-2019 15:00 K.SC Mechelen A - VC Rijmenam 2 - 3  
22-09-2019 15:00 K. BO Beerzel FC - VK Heindonk 5 - 0  
22-09-2019 13:00 K.S.K. Wavria B - K. Reet SK 4 - 6  
       
28-09-2019 19:30 KFC Duffel B - KFC.Muizen 0 - 7  
29-09-2019 15:00 K. Rumst SK - SK Rita Berlaar 1 - 3  
29-09-2019 15:00 Heffen SK - FC Blaasveld 0 - 0  
29-09-2019 15:00 SK Peulis - KFC Katelijne B 5 - 3  
29-09-2019 15:00 SV Grasheide - RB Elzestraat A 1 - 1  
29-09-2019 15:00 FC Suraye United Mechelen - VC Rijmenam 1 - 1  
29-09-2019 15:00 K. Reet SK - K. BO Beerzel FC 0 - 4  
29-09-2019 15:00 KFC Lint - K.S.K. Wavria B 3 - 1  
29-09-2019 15:00 VK Heindonk - K.SC Mechelen A 2 - 3  
       
05-10-2019 20:00 SK Rita Berlaar - SV Grasheide 2 - 3  
06-10-2019 15:00 KFC.Muizen - Heffen SK 0 - 3  
06-10-2019 15:00 RB Elzestraat A - KFC Duffel B 12 - 0  
06-10-2019 15:00 KFC Katelijne B - K. Rumst SK 2 - 1  
06-10-2019 15:00 K.SC Mechelen A - K. Reet SK 2 - 3  
06-10-2019 15:00 FC Blaasveld - FC Suraye United Mechelen 1 - 0  
06-10-2019 15:00 K. BO Beerzel FC - KFC Lint 1 - 1  
06-10-2019 15:00 VC Rijmenam - VK Heindonk 3 - 1  
06-10-2019 13:00 K.S.K. Wavria B - SK Peulis 0 - 4  
       
12-10-2019 19:30 KFC Duffel B - SK Rita Berlaar 0 - 5  
13-10-2019 15:00 K. Reet SK - VC Rijmenam 0 - 0  
13-10-2019 15:00 FC Blaasveld - KFC.Muizen 2 - 4  
13-10-2019 15:00 K. Rumst SK - K.S.K. Wavria B 3 - 3  
13-10-2019 15:00 SK Peulis - K. BO Beerzel FC 1 - 2  
13-10-2019 15:00 KFC Lint - K.SC Mechelen A 3 - 1  
13-10-2019 15:00 SV Grasheide - KFC Katelijne B 5 - 0  
13-10-2019 15:00 Heffen SK - RB Elzestraat A 2 - 2  
13-10-2019 15:00 FC Suraye United Mechelen - VK Heindonk 1 - 4  
       
20-10-2019 15:00 RB Elzestraat A - FC Blaasveld 3 - 2  
20-10-2019 15:00 VK Heindonk - K. Reet SK 3 - 2  
20-10-2019 15:00 KFC.Muizen - FC Suraye United Mechelen 1 - 2  
20-10-2019 15:00 K.SC Mechelen A - SK Peulis 2 - 0  
20-10-2019 15:00 VC Rijmenam - KFC Lint 1 - 4  
20-10-2019 15:00 K. BO Beerzel FC - K. Rumst SK 2 - 2  
20-10-2019 15:00 SK Rita Berlaar - Heffen SK 1 - 0  
20-10-2019 15:00 KFC Katelijne B - KFC Duffel B 4 - 1  
20-10-2019 13:00 K.S.K. Wavria B - SV Grasheide 4 - 3  
       
26-10-2019 19:30 KFC Duffel B - K.S.K. Wavria B 2 - 6  
27-10-2019 15:00 FC Suraye United Mechelen - K. Reet SK 1 - 2  
27-10-2019 15:00 SK Peulis - VC Rijmenam 3 - 3  
27-10-2019 15:00 Heffen SK - KFC Katelijne B 6 - 0  
27-10-2019 15:00 KFC Lint - VK Heindonk 4 - 1  
27-10-2019 15:00 KFC.Muizen - RB Elzestraat A 0 - 0  
27-10-2019 15:00 K. Rumst SK - K.SC Mechelen A 0 - 1  
27-10-2019 15:00 FC Blaasveld - SK Rita Berlaar 2 - 3  
27-10-2019 15:00 SV Grasheide - K. BO Beerzel FC 1 - 2  
       
02-11-2019 20:00 SK Rita Berlaar - KFC.Muizen 4 - 1  
03-11-2019 14:30 VC Rijmenam - K. Rumst SK 4 - 2  
03-11-2019 14:30 K. BO Beerzel FC - KFC Duffel B 15 - 1  
03-11-2019 14:30 K. Reet SK - KFC Lint 1 - 0  
03-11-2019 14:30 VK Heindonk - SK Peulis 1 - 0  
03-11-2019 14:30 K.SC Mechelen A - SV Grasheide 2 - 1  
03-11-2019 14:30 KFC Katelijne B - FC Blaasveld 4 - 3  
03-11-2019 12:30 K.S.K. Wavria B - Heffen SK 0 - 1  
03-11-2019 14:30 RB Elzestraat A - FC Suraye United Mechelen 3 - 1  
       
09-11-2019 19:30 KFC Duffel B - K.SC Mechelen A -  
10-11-2019 14:30 RB Elzestraat A - SK Rita Berlaar -  
10-11-2019 14:30 KFC.Muizen - KFC Katelijne B -  
10-11-2019 14:30 K. Rumst SK - VK Heindonk -  
10-11-2019 14:30 FC Blaasveld - K.S.K. Wavria B -  
10-11-2019 14:30 SK Peulis - K. Reet SK -  
10-11-2019 14:30 SV Grasheide - VC Rijmenam -  
10-11-2019 14:30 Heffen SK - K. BO Beerzel FC -  
10-11-2019 15:00 FC Suraye United Mechelen - KFC Lint -  
       
17-11-2019 12:30 K.S.K. Wavria B - KFC.Muizen -  
17-11-2019 14:30 KFC Lint - SK Peulis -  
17-11-2019 14:30 VC Rijmenam - KFC Duffel B -  
17-11-2019 14:30 KFC Katelijne B - RB Elzestraat A -  
17-11-2019 14:30 K.SC Mechelen A - Heffen SK -  
17-11-2019 14:30 K. BO Beerzel FC - FC Blaasveld -  
17-11-2019 14:30 VK Heindonk - SV Grasheide -  
17-11-2019 14:30 K. Reet SK - K. Rumst SK -  
17-11-2019 15:00 SK Rita Berlaar - FC Suraye United Mechelen -  
       
23-11-2019 19:30 KFC Duffel B - VK Heindonk -  
24-11-2019 14:30 SV Grasheide - K. Reet SK -  
24-11-2019 14:30 Heffen SK - VC Rijmenam -  
24-11-2019 14:30 KFC.Muizen - K. BO Beerzel FC -  
24-11-2019 14:30 FC Blaasveld - K.SC Mechelen A -  
24-11-2019 14:30 K. Rumst SK - KFC Lint -  
24-11-2019 14:30 RB Elzestraat A - K.S.K. Wavria B -  
24-11-2019 15:00 SK Rita Berlaar - KFC Katelijne B -  
24-11-2019 15:00 FC Suraye United Mechelen - SK Peulis -  
       
01-12-2019 12:30 K.S.K. Wavria B - SK Rita Berlaar -  
01-12-2019 14:30 VC Rijmenam - FC Blaasveld -  
01-12-2019 14:30 K. BO Beerzel FC - RB Elzestraat A -  
01-12-2019 14:30 SK Peulis - K. Rumst SK -  
01-12-2019 14:30 K. Reet SK - KFC Duffel B -  
01-12-2019 14:30 K.SC Mechelen A - KFC.Muizen -  
01-12-2019 14:30 KFC Lint - SV Grasheide -  
01-12-2019 14:30 VK Heindonk - Heffen SK -  
01-12-2019 15:00 FC Suraye United Mechelen - KFC Katelijne B -  
       
07-12-2019 19:30 KFC Duffel B - KFC Lint -  
07-12-2019 20:00 SK Rita Berlaar - K. BO Beerzel FC -  
08-12-2019 14:30 Heffen SK - K. Reet SK -  
08-12-2019 14:30 KFC.Muizen - VC Rijmenam -  
08-12-2019 14:30 SV Grasheide - SK Peulis -  
08-12-2019 14:30 RB Elzestraat A - K.SC Mechelen A -  
08-12-2019 14:30 FC Blaasveld - VK Heindonk -  
08-12-2019 14:30 K. Rumst SK - FC Suraye United Mechelen -  
08-12-2019 14:30 KFC Katelijne B - K.S.K. Wavria B -  
       
14-12-2019 19:30 KFC Duffel B - SK Peulis -  
15-12-2019 12:30 K.S.K. Wavria B - FC Suraye United Mechelen -  
15-12-2019 14:30 KFC Katelijne B - K. BO Beerzel FC -  
15-12-2019 14:30 RB Elzestraat A - VC Rijmenam -  
15-12-2019 14:30 KFC.Muizen - VK Heindonk -  
15-12-2019 14:30 Heffen SK - KFC Lint -  
15-12-2019 14:30 FC Blaasveld - K. Reet SK -  
15-12-2019 14:30 SV Grasheide - K. Rumst SK -  
15-12-2019 15:00 SK Rita Berlaar - K.SC Mechelen A -  
       
05-01-2020 14:30 VC Rijmenam - SK Rita Berlaar -  
05-01-2020 14:30 K. Rumst SK - KFC Duffel B -  
05-01-2020 14:30 VK Heindonk - RB Elzestraat A -  
05-01-2020 14:30 K.SC Mechelen A - KFC Katelijne B -  
05-01-2020 14:30 SK Peulis - Heffen SK -  
05-01-2020 14:30 KFC Lint - FC Blaasveld -  
05-01-2020 14:30 K. BO Beerzel FC - K.S.K. Wavria B -  
05-01-2020 14:30 K. Reet SK - KFC.Muizen -  
05-01-2020 15:00 FC Suraye United Mechelen - SV Grasheide -  
       
11-01-2020 19:30 KFC Duffel B - SV Grasheide -  
12-01-2020 12:30 K.S.K. Wavria B - K.SC Mechelen A -  
12-01-2020 14:30 KFC Katelijne B - VC Rijmenam -  
12-01-2020 14:30 K. BO Beerzel FC - FC Suraye United Mechelen -  
12-01-2020 14:30 RB Elzestraat A - K. Reet SK -  
12-01-2020 14:30 KFC.Muizen - KFC Lint -  
12-01-2020 14:30 Heffen SK - K. Rumst SK -  
12-01-2020 14:30 FC Blaasveld - SK Peulis -  
12-01-2020 15:00 SK Rita Berlaar - VK Heindonk -  
       
19-01-2020 14:30 VK Heindonk - KFC Katelijne B -  
19-01-2020 14:30 K.SC Mechelen A - K. BO Beerzel FC -  
19-01-2020 14:30 KFC Lint - RB Elzestraat A -  
19-01-2020 14:30 SK Peulis - KFC.Muizen -  
19-01-2020 14:30 K. Rumst SK - FC Blaasveld -  
19-01-2020 14:30 VC Rijmenam - K.S.K. Wavria B -  
19-01-2020 14:30 SV Grasheide - Heffen SK -  
19-01-2020 14:30 K. Reet SK - SK Rita Berlaar -  
19-01-2020 15:00 FC Suraye United Mechelen - KFC Duffel B -  
       
25-01-2020 20:00 SK Rita Berlaar - KFC Lint -  
26-01-2020 12:30 K.S.K. Wavria B - VK Heindonk -  
26-01-2020 14:30 RB Elzestraat A - SK Peulis -  
26-01-2020 14:30 K.SC Mechelen A - FC Suraye United Mechelen -  
26-01-2020 14:30 KFC Katelijne B - K. Reet SK -  
26-01-2020 14:30 KFC.Muizen - K. Rumst SK -  
26-01-2020 14:30 Heffen SK - KFC Duffel B -  
26-01-2020 14:30 FC Blaasveld - SV Grasheide -  
26-01-2020 14:30 K. BO Beerzel FC - VC Rijmenam -  
       
01-02-2020 19:30 KFC Duffel B - FC Blaasveld -  
02-02-2020 15:00 SV Grasheide - KFC.Muizen -  
02-02-2020 15:00 FC Suraye United Mechelen - Heffen SK -  
02-02-2020 15:00 SK Peulis - SK Rita Berlaar -  
02-02-2020 15:00 VK Heindonk - K. BO Beerzel FC -  
02-02-2020 15:00 VC Rijmenam - K.SC Mechelen A -  
02-02-2020 15:00 K. Rumst SK - RB Elzestraat A -  
02-02-2020 15:00 KFC Lint - KFC Katelijne B -  
02-02-2020 15:00 K. Reet SK - K.S.K. Wavria B -  
       
08-02-2020 20:00 SK Rita Berlaar - K. Rumst SK -  
09-02-2020 13:00 K.S.K. Wavria B - KFC Lint -  
09-02-2020 15:00 FC Blaasveld - Heffen SK -  
09-02-2020 15:00 KFC Katelijne B - SK Peulis -  
09-02-2020 15:00 RB Elzestraat A - SV Grasheide -  
09-02-2020 15:00 VC Rijmenam - FC Suraye United Mechelen -  
09-02-2020 15:00 K.SC Mechelen A - VK Heindonk -  
09-02-2020 15:00 KFC.Muizen - KFC Duffel B -  
09-02-2020 15:00 K. BO Beerzel FC - K. Reet SK -  
       
15-02-2020 19:30 KFC Duffel B - RB Elzestraat A -  
16-02-2020 15:00 FC Suraye United Mechelen - FC Blaasveld -  
16-02-2020 15:00 SV Grasheide - SK Rita Berlaar -  
16-02-2020 15:00 SK Peulis - K.S.K. Wavria B -  
16-02-2020 15:00 K. Reet SK - K.SC Mechelen A -  
16-02-2020 15:00 Heffen SK - KFC.Muizen -  
16-02-2020 15:00 KFC Lint - K. BO Beerzel FC -  
16-02-2020 15:00 VK Heindonk - VC Rijmenam -  
16-02-2020 15:00 K. Rumst SK - KFC Katelijne B -  
       
22-02-2020 20:00 SK Rita Berlaar - KFC Duffel B -  
23-02-2020 13:00 K.S.K. Wavria B - K. Rumst SK -  
23-02-2020 15:00 KFC.Muizen - FC Blaasveld -  
23-02-2020 15:00 VC Rijmenam - K. Reet SK -  
23-02-2020 15:00 RB Elzestraat A - Heffen SK -  
23-02-2020 15:00 VK Heindonk - FC Suraye United Mechelen -  
23-02-2020 15:00 K. BO Beerzel FC - SK Peulis -  
23-02-2020 15:00 K.SC Mechelen A - KFC Lint -  
23-02-2020 15:00 KFC Katelijne B - SV Grasheide -  
       
29-02-2020 19:30 KFC Duffel B - KFC Katelijne B -  
01-03-2020 15:00 FC Suraye United Mechelen - KFC.Muizen -  
01-03-2020 15:00 K. Reet SK - VK Heindonk -  
01-03-2020 15:00 SV Grasheide - K.S.K. Wavria B -  
01-03-2020 15:00 KFC Lint - VC Rijmenam -  
01-03-2020 15:00 SK Peulis - K.SC Mechelen A -  
01-03-2020 15:00 K. Rumst SK - K. BO Beerzel FC -  
01-03-2020 15:00 Heffen SK - SK Rita Berlaar -  
01-03-2020 15:00 FC Blaasveld - RB Elzestraat A -  
       
08-03-2020 13:00 K.S.K. Wavria B - KFC Duffel B -  
08-03-2020 15:00 RB Elzestraat A - KFC.Muizen -  
08-03-2020 15:00 KFC Katelijne B - Heffen SK -  
08-03-2020 15:00 K. BO Beerzel FC - SV Grasheide -  
08-03-2020 15:00 VC Rijmenam - SK Peulis -  
08-03-2020 15:00 SK Rita Berlaar - FC Blaasveld -  
08-03-2020 15:00 K. Reet SK - FC Suraye United Mechelen -  
08-03-2020 15:00 K.SC Mechelen A - K. Rumst SK -  
08-03-2020 15:00 VK Heindonk - KFC Lint -  
       
14-03-2020 19:30 KFC Duffel B - K. BO Beerzel FC -  
15-03-2020 15:00 SV Grasheide - K.SC Mechelen A -  
15-03-2020 15:00 FC Suraye United Mechelen - RB Elzestraat A -  
15-03-2020 15:00 KFC Lint - K. Reet SK -  
15-03-2020 15:00 K. Rumst SK - VC Rijmenam -  
15-03-2020 15:00 FC Blaasveld - KFC Katelijne B -  
15-03-2020 15:00 SK Peulis - VK Heindonk -  
15-03-2020 15:00 Heffen SK - K.S.K. Wavria B -  
15-03-2020 15:00 KFC.Muizen - SK Rita Berlaar -  
       
22-03-2020 13:00 K.S.K. Wavria B - FC Blaasveld -  
22-03-2020 15:00 SK Rita Berlaar - RB Elzestraat A -  
22-03-2020 15:00 VC Rijmenam - SV Grasheide -  
22-03-2020 15:00 K. Reet SK - SK Peulis -  
22-03-2020 15:00 KFC Katelijne B - KFC.Muizen -  
22-03-2020 15:00 K.SC Mechelen A - KFC Duffel B -  
22-03-2020 15:00 K. BO Beerzel FC - Heffen SK -  
22-03-2020 15:00 VK Heindonk - K. Rumst SK -  
22-03-2020 15:00 KFC Lint - FC Suraye United Mechelen -  
       
28-03-2020 19:30 KFC Duffel B - VC Rijmenam -  
29-03-2020 15:00 FC Suraye United Mechelen - SK Rita Berlaar -  
29-03-2020 15:00 SK Peulis - KFC Lint -  
29-03-2020 15:00 K. Rumst SK - K. Reet SK -  
29-03-2020 15:00 Heffen SK - K.SC Mechelen A -  
29-03-2020 15:00 FC Blaasveld - K. BO Beerzel FC -  
29-03-2020 15:00 RB Elzestraat A - KFC Katelijne B -  
29-03-2020 15:00 SV Grasheide - VK Heindonk -  
29-03-2020 15:00 KFC.Muizen - K.S.K. Wavria B -  
       
05-04-2020 13:00 K.S.K. Wavria B - RB Elzestraat A -  
05-04-2020 15:00 VC Rijmenam - Heffen SK -  
05-04-2020 15:00 VK Heindonk - KFC Duffel B -  
05-04-2020 15:00 KFC Lint - K. Rumst SK -  
05-04-2020 15:00 K. BO Beerzel FC - KFC.Muizen -  
05-04-2020 15:00 SK Peulis - FC Suraye United Mechelen -  
05-04-2020 15:00 K.SC Mechelen A - FC Blaasveld -  
05-04-2020 15:00 K. Reet SK - SV Grasheide -  
05-04-2020 15:00 KFC Katelijne B - SK Rita Berlaar -  
       
19-04-2020 15:00 KFC Duffel B - K. Reet SK -  
19-04-2020 15:00 RB Elzestraat A - K. BO Beerzel FC -  
19-04-2020 15:00 KFC.Muizen - K.SC Mechelen A -  
19-04-2020 15:00 KFC Katelijne B - FC Suraye United Mechelen -  
19-04-2020 15:00 Heffen SK - VK Heindonk -  
19-04-2020 15:00 SK Rita Berlaar - K.S.K. Wavria B -  
19-04-2020 15:00 FC Blaasveld - VC Rijmenam -  
19-04-2020 15:00 SV Grasheide - KFC Lint -  
19-04-2020 15:00 K. Rumst SK - SK Peulis -  
       
26-04-2020 15:00 K. BO Beerzel FC - SK Rita Berlaar -  
26-04-2020 15:00 K. Reet SK - Heffen SK -  
26-04-2020 15:00 FC Suraye United Mechelen - K. Rumst SK -  
26-04-2020 15:00 K.SC Mechelen A - RB Elzestraat A -  
26-04-2020 15:00 SK Peulis - SV Grasheide -  
26-04-2020 15:00 K.S.K. Wavria B - KFC Katelijne B -  
26-04-2020 15:00 VK Heindonk - FC Blaasveld -  
26-04-2020 15:00 KFC Lint - KFC Duffel B -  
26-04-2020 15:00 VC Rijmenam - KFC.Muizen -